JV Defensive Stats

2015 Bulldog Junior Varsity

PlayerSacksSack AssistsForced FumblesTacklesTackle AssistsBatted BallsFumble RecoveriesINT's
Jay Turnsek111111010
Sheldon Restoule10083000
Conor Doyle00075100
Brandyn Shank31174100
Brad Lavergne00074100
Jesse Whitfield22173000
Ted Shannon11061000
Aiden McGrath01053200
Ty Meighan00032000
Tyler Karpenko00033001
Riley Major02021000
Mario Brazeau00020000
Kyle Koostachin10012100
Nolan Ladouceur00000000
Noah Bastien00000000